Clubes


A Noz

Av.São Cristóvão

3700-791 Nogueira do Cravo



ACDLavandeira

Rua Cultura e Desporto, Nº71

4520-612 São João Ver



ADCRVilage

Rua Prof. Francisco Corujo, Nº227

3830-524 Gafanha Encarnação



Arada Atlético Clube

 

Rua Parque Desportivo, Apartado 03

3885-119 Arada



Associação Amigos Seixo Branco (AASB)

Rua Amigos Seixo Branco

3880-495 Válega



Associação Cultural Bunheirense

Rua de StªLuzia, 66 Monte

3870-136 Monte



Associação Cultural Desportiva "Os Ilhavos"

Av. Senhora do Pranto, Nº20

3830-046 Ílhavo



Associação Cultural e Desporto de César - Villa Cesari

Largo Justino Portal 32

3700-616 Cesar



Associação Cultural Recreativa de Vale de Cambra

Av. Vale do Caima, nº1026 Apartado 70

3731-901 Vale Cambra



Associação Cultural Recreativa Desportiva de Escapães

Largo Profª Rosália Reis - Apartado 647

4524-908 Escapães



Associação Cultural Recreativa Festas da Amizade

Travessa Arrota 150

3720-052 Loureiro



Associação de Jovens da Branca

Apartado 2

3854-908 Branca



Associação Desportiva Cultural de C J Clark

Felgueiras - Sobrado

4550-226 Castelo de Paiva



Associação Desportiva Cultural de Macieira de Sarnes

Rua Nova do Rio, 376

3700-712 Macieira Sarnes



Associação Desportiva de Travassô

Raso de Travassô

3750-755 Travassô



Associação Desportiva Recreativa e Educativa da Palhaça (ADREP)

Zona Desportiva da Palhaça

3770-355 Palhaça



Associação Desportiva Rio Largo Clube de Espinho

Rua 66, 16

4500-000 Espinho



Associação Recreativa "Os Veteranos D´Ovar"

Rua Antero de Quental 26-2ºEsq

3880-148 Ovar



Associação Social Cultural Desportiva Unidos de Rossas

Souto - Rossas

4540-000 Arouca



Associação Trilhos Luso Bussaco

Av. 25 de Abril, Bloco C R/C Dtº

3050-334 Mealhada



Atletas de Fins de Semana

Travessa das Pupilas, Apartado 93

3884-909 Ovar



Caldas de São Jorge Sport Club

Avenida Parque Desportivo

4505-688 Caldas S. Jorge



CAOBairro

Estádio Municipal de Oliveira do Bairro

3770-211 Oliveira do Bairro



CDCParadela

Paradela do Vouga

3740-065 Sever do Vouga



Centro Atlético Póvoa Pacense

Praceta do Cenap - Póvoa do Paço

3800-031 Cacia



Centro Juvenil Salesiano de Arouca

Rua Dr.Gil da Costa

4540-103 Arouca

Telefone - 256946856



Centro Recreativa de Estarreja

R. Francisco Barbosa 168

3860-356 Estarreja



Circulo de Recreio Arte e Cultura

Avenida Sobreira, 328

4535-265 Paços de Brandão



Clube Atletismo de Lamas (CAL)

Rua do Auditório, nº185 - Apartado 33

4536-904 Santa Maria de Lamas



Clube Campismo de São João da Madeira

Rua Adolfo Coutinho, 410

3700-024 São João da Madeira



Clube de Atletismo de Ovar

Travessa Oliveirinha, 6 Apartado 610

3880-275 Ovar



Clube Desportivo de Campinho

Rua Engº.Duarte Pacheco, Nº7-7A

3850-040 Albergaria-a-Velha



Clube Desportivo Feirense

Av. 25 de Abril, 14 - AP. 27

4524-909 Santa Maria da Feira



Clube Independente de Argoncilhe

Rua Carreira da Missa, Nº655

4505-027 Argoncilhe



Escola Secundária Doutor Serafim Leite

Rua Manuel Luis da Costa

3700-179 S. João da Madeira



GD Assempark

Travessa da Rua do Crasto

Verdemilho

3810-415 Aveiro



GD Estrelas Vermelhas

Rua de Gulhe, Nº351

4500-632

Silvalde



GDC Codal

Rua Manuel Domingos de Almeida

Codal

3730-523 Vale Cambra



GRECAS - Vagos

Rua do Polidesportivo

3840-502 Santo António Vagos



Grupo Desportivo Cultural Castelo Paiva

Rua Prof.Egas Moniz, Nº96

4550-146 Castelo Paiva



Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha

Rua do Complexo Desportivo, Apartado 71

3834 Gafanha da Nazaré



Grupo Desportivo de São Paio de Oleiros

Rua da Quebrada, Nº 60

4535-451 São Paio de Oleiros



Grupo Desportivo e Cultural de Guilhovai

Rua S. Donato, Nº 315

3880-315 Guilhovai - Ovar



Grupo Juvenil de Pinheiro da Bemposta (GJPB)

Rua das Escolas, Apartado 11

3720 - 000 Pinheiro Bemposta



Habitovar

Rua Cândido dos Reis, Nº7-1ºDtº

3880-067 Ovar



Juventude Atlética Mozelense

Rua de StªLuzia, Nº100

4535-201 Mozelos



Lusitânia Lourosa Futebol Clube -Atletismo

Rua do Lusitânia, Nº161/325

Apartado 35

4535-909 Lourosa



Núcleo de Atletismo de Cucujães

Rua Almira Brandão, 94

3720-400 Cucujães



Os Kágados

Rua Conde Dias Garcia

3700-102 S. João da Madeira



Recreio Desportivo de Águeda

Estádio Municipal Agueda

3750-909 Águeda



Serviços Sociais Cultural Trab Câmara Municipio Ovar

Rua Antero de Quental 23

3880-148 Ovar



Sport Clube Beira-Mar

Estádio Municipal

3800-000 Aveiro



Sport Clube Paradela

Rua de Santa Eufémia, Nº315

Paradela

3750-405 Espinhel



Sporting Clube de Espinho / António Leitão

Loja Tigre, Rua 19, Nº738

Apartado 732

4501-901 Espinho



Sporting Clube Silvalde

Rua de Silvadinho, Nº80

4500-652 Silvalde



SS Trabalhadores da Câmara Mun SJM

Avenida da Liberdade, Município S. João Madeira

3700-000 S. João da Madeira



Teste 3


teste1


teste2

Apoios

© 2020 Associação de Atletismo de Aveiro
by INOVAnet